Malaysia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kuala Terengganu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kuala Terengganu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kuala Terengganu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8823,034
BustAfghanistan 4,9723,089
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0053,110
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8393,007
FarahAfghanistan 5,1963,229
GardizAfghanistan 4,6992,920
GhazniAfghanistan 4,7572,956
HeratAfghanistan 5,2883,286
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7952,980
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,6602,896
KabulAfghanistan 4,7602,958
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8453,011
KhostAfghanistan 4,6282,876
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9203,058
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,1823,220
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0473,136
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8242,998
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,2573,267
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,1543,203
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9053,048
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1593,206
ShkoderAlbania 9,0795,642
TiranaAlbania 9,0575,628
VloreAlbania 9,0825,644
AdrarAlgeria 11,0226,849
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5266,541
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5236,539
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1196,288
BatnaAlgeria 10,2686,381
BecharAlgeria 11,1346,919
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3636,440
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,1606,935
BiskraAlgeria 10,3366,423
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,3516,432
ChlefAlgeria 10,7016,650
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2336,359
DjanetAlgeria 10,1296,294
DjelfaAlgeria 10,5626,563
El GoleaAlgeria 10,6766,634
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2616,376
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5556,559
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3496,431
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0666,255
In SalahAlgeria 10,7746,695
MilianaAlgeria 10,6206,600
OranAlgeria 10,8856,764
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,9496,804
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1996,338
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5576,560
TebessaAlgeria 10,1126,284
TimimounAlgeria 10,9486,803
TindoufAlgeria 11,7897,326
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3326,421
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7476,057
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,340832
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5466,553
HuamboAngola 9,8516,122
LuandaAngola 10,0826,265
LuenaAngola 9,3895,834
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2636,377
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5038,391
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3628,304
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3608,302
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2928,260
ByrdAntarctica 11,4127,092
DavisAntarctica 8,4455,248
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5238,404
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,9936,209
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,24910,097
AzulArgentina 16,11310,013
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,0159,952
BarilocheArgentina 15,9929,937
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,25010,098
CeresArgentina 16,86610,481
ChamicalArgentina 17,01710,575
ChepesArgentina 16,93010,521
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,4269,586
ConcordiaArgentina 16,51910,265
CórdobaArgentina 16,83710,462
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,82710,456
CorrientesArgentina 16,89510,499
EsquelArgentina 15,7969,816
EzeizaArgentina 16,23210,087
FormosaArgentina 16,96210,540
General PicoArgentina 16,38010,178
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,40210,192
JuninArgentina 16,37310,174
La PlataArgentina 16,18510,058
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,78911,054
La RiojaArgentina 17,13810,650
LaboulayeArgentina 16,52110,267
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9969,319
Las LomitasArgentina 17,24410,716
Malarg EArgentina 16,57810,302
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,9399,905
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,8969,878
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,60810,321
MendozaArgentina 16,84010,464
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,84310,466
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,58610,307
NeuquenArgentina 16,17410,051
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,28510,120
OranArgentina 17,61710,947
ParanaArgentina 16,61310,323
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,60410,318
PehuajoArgentina 16,28910,122
PergaminoArgentina 16,42010,203
PigeArgentina 16,13610,027
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,78810,432
PosadasArgentina 16,71110,384
PresidenciaArgentina 17,06110,602
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,87410,486
Punta IndioArgentina 16,11610,015
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,72410,392
ReconquistaArgentina 16,80410,442
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,65810,352
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8219,210
RivadaviaArgentina 17,44010,837
RosarioArgentina 16,52210,267
SaltaArgentina 17,52610,891
San AntonioArgentina 15,9019,881
San LuisArgentina 16,72210,391
San RafaelArgentina 16,64710,344
Santa RosaArgentina 16,31110,136
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,18710,680
SarmientoArgentina 15,4779,617
TrelewArgentina 15,6529,726
TucumanArgentina 17,32110,763
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4618,986
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,81210,447
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,95110,534
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,64010,340
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,9864,341
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,1128,148
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8153,613
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7472,950
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,6532,891
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5402,821
AmberleyAustralia 6,4624,015
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,0253,744
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,4874,031
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3342,072
CairnsAustralia 5,2983,292
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,6024,102
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5502,206
CedunaAustralia 5,2763,279
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,8363,627
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,0043,110
Cobar MoAustralia 6,1053,794
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,9183,056
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,6334,122
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,9453,073
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1082,553
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6532,270
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,0541,277
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,3663,956
East SaleAustralia 6,6304,120
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7832,972
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7832,972
EssendonAustralia 6,4494,007
ForrestAustralia 4,8222,996
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,7944,222
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9942,482
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,3402,697
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7592,336
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,9744,334
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,9674,329
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,3493,324
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4662,775
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,8664,267
LavertonAustralia 6,4484,007
LearmonthAustralia 3,2922,046
LongreachAustralia 5,4963,415
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,4963,415
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,2054,477
Low HeadAustralia 6,8054,228
Mackay MoAustralia 5,8273,621
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,4055,223
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4612,151
MeekatharraAustralia 3,9232,438
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,4404,002
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,4594,014
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,0083,733
Mount GambierAustralia 6,1743,836
Mount IsaAustralia 4,9153,054
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9014,909
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,8913,040
Nowra RanAustralia 6,6824,152
NuriootpaAustralia 5,8113,611
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2752,035
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,0353,129
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3632,711
Port HedlandAustralia 3,3252,066
RichmondAustralia 6,6224,115
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0513,760
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,6734,147
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,6714,145
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3912,729
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3902,728
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6802,908
TibooburraAustralia 5,6743,526
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,5073,422
WaggaAustralia 6,4614,015
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,0671,285
WilliamtownAustralia 6,6614,139
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,6893,535
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0052,489
WoomeraAustralia 5,4103,362
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5972,235
GrazAustria 9,3965,839
InnsbruckAustria 9,7036,029
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4835,893
LinzAustria 9,4845,894
SalzburgAustria 9,5755,950
ViennaAustria 9,3235,794
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5935,961
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7994,225
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5694,082
GancaAzerbaijan 6,8554,260
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7434,190
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8524,258
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,2716,383
LerwickUk 10,2736,383
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,7474,193
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7114,170
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8114,232
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6054,105
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,6734,147
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6854,154
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7994,225
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6374,125
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,7904,219
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8684,268
Horta, FaialAzores 13,0578,114
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,8818,004
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,1768,188
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,63610,338
MuharraqBahrain 6,0233,742
ChittagongBangladesh 2,2461,395
DhakaBangladesh 2,4391,516
CharnocksBarbados 17,20610,692
BrestBelarus 8,8175,479
GomelBelarus 8,3315,177
GrodnoBelarus 8,8075,473
MinskBelarus 8,5795,331
MogilevBelarus 8,4205,232
VitebskBelarus 8,4385,244
BrusselsBelgium 10,1576,312
D’UccleBelgium 10,1576,312
OstendeBelgium 10,2476,368
Belize CityBelize 17,18210,677
BeninBenin 11,1186,909
BohiconBenin 11,1426,924
CotonouBenin 11,1186,909
KandiBenin 10,9946,832
NatitingouBenin 11,1746,943
ParakouBenin 11,0536,869
SaveBenin 11,0876,890
BermudaBermuda 15,6289,711
La PazBolivia 18,44911,465
Santa CruzBolivia 17,97911,173
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1685,697
FrancistownBotswana 8,7415,432
MaunBotswana 9,1385,678
TshaneBotswana 9,3615,817
AimoresBrazil 15,8299,837
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,7349,777
AltamiraBrazil 17,26410,728
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,85811,097
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,0059,946
ApodiBrazil 15,6869,748
AracajuBrazil 15,5879,686
AracuaiBrazil 16,0119,949
AragarcasBrazil 17,07710,612
AraxaBrazil 16,40610,195
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,6069,698
BageBrazil 16,27110,111
BambuiBrazil 16,29510,126
BarbacenaBrazil 16,0309,961
BarbalhaBrazil 15,8539,851
BarcelosBrazil 18,38811,426
BarraBrazil 16,24910,097
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,51210,261
BarreirasBrazil 16,43010,210
BelémBrazil 16,82910,457
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,09810,003
BelterraBrazil 17,56010,912
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,37410,175
Bom JesusBrazil 16,20610,071
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,23910,091
BrasiliaBrazil 16,64610,344
BrevesBrazil 17,05410,598
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7859,809
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,7929,813
CabroboBrazil 15,8539,851
CaceresBrazil 17,60310,938
CaetiteBrazil 16,13810,028
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,4769,617
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,07810,613
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,66510,356
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,13610,027
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9739,926
CanavieirasBrazil 15,7179,766
CaparaoBrazil 15,8739,864
CapinopolisBrazil 16,69910,377
CaratingaBrazil 15,9279,897
CaravelasBrazil 15,6979,755
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,27310,112
CarolinaBrazil 16,75310,411
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,42010,204
CataguasesBrazil 15,9219,893
CatalaoBrazil 16,56110,291
CatanduvaBrazil 16,52810,271
CaxiasBrazil 16,29810,127
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,23010,085
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4239,584
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,9679,922
ChapecoBrazil 16,48110,242
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,64710,966
CipoBrazil 15,7449,784
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,94810,531
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0819,993
CordeiroBrazil 15,8639,857
CorrentinaBrazil 16,37810,178
CorumbaBrazil 17,41410,821
CoximBrazil 17,20110,689
CrateusBrazil 16,0029,944
CuiabaBrazil 17,47610,860
CuritibaBrazil 16,32010,142
DiamantinaBrazil 16,12510,020
DiamantinoBrazil 17,55910,912
DouradosBrazil 16,98610,555
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,9569,915
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,22510,083
EspinosaBrazil 16,13810,029
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,0819,372
FloraniaBrazil 15,5799,681
FlorestaBrazil 15,7699,799
FlorianoBrazil 16,26410,107
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,12910,023
FormosaBrazil 16,59310,311
FortalezaBrazil 15,7659,797
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,74410,405
FrancaBrazil 16,41110,198
GaranhunsBrazil 15,5429,658
GoianiaBrazil 16,74910,408
GoiasBrazil 16,86510,480
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9379,904
GrajauBrazil 16,64310,342
GuairaBrazil 16,81810,451
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8139,826
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7549,790
IbiriteBrazil 16,10610,008
IguatuBrazil 15,8539,851
IlheusBrazil 15,7479,785
ImperatrizBrazil 16,75910,414
IndaialBrazil 16,22510,083
IpameriBrazil 16,60110,316
IraiBrazil 16,52410,268
IreceBrazil 16,10510,008
ItaberabaBrazil 15,9339,901
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,95111,155
ItaitubaBrazil 17,69310,994
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,0629,981
ItaperunaBrazil 15,8499,849
ItapevaBrazil 16,37210,174
ItirucuBrazil 15,8679,860
ItuacuBrazil 16,0039,945
IvinhemaBrazil 16,90610,506
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,51210,261
JacobinaBrazil 15,9559,915
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6799,743
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,3649,547
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,40210,192
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,9689,923
LavrasBrazil 16,14910,035
LencoisBrazil 16,0349,964
LinharesBrazil 15,7329,776
LondrinaBrazil 16,60510,319
MacapaBrazil 17,08210,615
MacauBrazil 15,5559,666
MaceioBrazil 15,4499,600
MachadoBrazil 16,21710,077
ManausBrazil 18,12511,263
MarabaBrazil 16,94110,528
MaringaBrazil 16,66910,358
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,45510,847
Monte AzulBrazil 16,12910,023
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8369,841
MonteiroBrazil 15,6069,698
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,20010,067
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7499,786
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0369,965
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,8699,861
ObidosBrazil 17,61110,943
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,5599,669
ParacatuBrazil 16,48910,247
ParanaBrazil 16,72410,393
ParanaguaBrazil 16,25110,098
ParanaibaBrazil 16,80610,443
ParintinsBrazil 17,75611,034
ParnaibaBrazil 16,11210,012
Passo FundoBrazil 16,38510,182
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,40310,193
PaulistanaBrazil 16,0539,975
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,7269,772
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,9539,913
PeixeBrazil 16,81010,446
PetrolinaBrazil 15,9749,927
PicosBrazil 16,09410,001
PiraiBrazil 15,9839,932
PirenopolisBrazil 16,74910,408
PompeuBrazil 16,23010,086
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,04010,589
Porto De MozBrazil 17,24710,718
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,41810,203
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,53111,515
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,17010,048
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,84010,465
PosseBrazil 16,53210,273
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8519,850
RecifeBrazil 15,3699,550
RemansoBrazil 16,14910,035
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,88611,736
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,9029,882
Rio NegroBrazil 16,32310,143
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,86310,479
SalvadorBrazil 15,7209,768
Santa MariaBrazil 16,37210,174
SantaremBrazil 17,52910,893
SantosBrazil 16,14410,032
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,38410,181
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,25410,722
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,7349,777
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,19210,062
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,56410,293
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,11210,012
Sao LuisBrazil 16,38410,181
Sao MateusBrazil 15,7319,776
São PauloBrazil 16,19410,063
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,37910,178
Sena MadureiraBrazil 19,01211,814
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,9329,900
SerrinhaBrazil 15,7879,810
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,14710,034
SobralBrazil 15,9589,917
SoureBrazil 16,82510,455
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,39610,189
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,0479,972
SurubimBrazil 15,4579,605
TaguatingaBrazil 16,57810,302
TarauacaBrazil 19,26711,972
TauaBrazil 15,9769,928
TefeBrazil 18,64311,585
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,9269,897
TeresinaBrazil 16,23910,091
TiriosBrazil 17,53910,899
TorresBrazil 16,10710,009
TracuateuaBrazil 16,65410,349
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,79810,438
TriunfoBrazil 15,7239,771
TucuruiBrazil 16,99510,561
TuriacuBrazil 16,49510,250
UaupesBrazil 18,76511,661
UbatubaBrazil 16,0549,976
UberabaBrazil 16,49310,249
VassourasBrazil 15,9729,925
VicosaBrazil 15,9619,918
VitoriaBrazil 15,7289,774
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,9369,903
Ze DocaBrazil 16,53210,273
BurgasBulgaria 8,4285,237
LomBulgaria 8,7825,457
PlevenBulgaria 8,6695,387
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6495,375
SadovoBulgaria 8,6345,365
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7685,448
SofiaBulgaria 8,7645,446
VarnaBulgaria 8,3995,219
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4557,118
BurundiBurundi 8,2495,126
Phnom PenhCambodia 718446
SiemreapCambodia 897558
BatouriCameroon 9,8206,102
DoualaCameroon 10,3366,423
GarouaCameroon 9,8796,139
MamfeCameroon 10,3676,442
MarouaCameroon 9,7736,073
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8796,139
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2066,342
YaoundeCameroon 10,1416,302
YokoCameroon 10,0296,232
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5457,796
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5637,807
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7036,651
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,8318,595
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,2226,352
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,7238,528
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8328,596
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,0208,712
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,5697,810
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,1117,526
Banff, AbCanada 12,7347,913
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,2248,839
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,3028,266
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,9348,037
Bissett, MbCanada 13,4968,386
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4787,754
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,3238,900
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7887,325
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4848,379
Broadview, SkCanada 13,3508,296
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,8467,361
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,1007,519
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,2718,868
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9797,444
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4147,092
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,8127,962
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,4607,121
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,3177,654
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,9157,404
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,7717,314
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,6027,831
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,8996,773
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0817,507
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8617,370
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,1928,198
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,7817,942
Chapais, QcCanada 13,8838,627
Charlo, NbCanada 13,9978,698
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,1218,775
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,1158,772
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,2827,632
Chatham, NbCanada 14,0888,754
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,2927,638
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,4338,347
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,3588,301
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,7297,910
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,0526,868
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5617,184
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6877,884
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,0078,704
Comox, BcCanada 12,3547,677
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6857,261
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,2667,622
Coronation, AbCanada 12,8467,982
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,8507,985
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,5638,428
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3638,304
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1597,556
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,6628,490
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,7767,318
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,9718,682
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6948,510
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1408,787
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6477,859
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,6237,844
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6287,847
Edson, AbCanada 12,4987,766
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0867,510
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,3387,667
Estevan, SkCanada 13,4468,356
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8687,375
Eureka, NtCanada 10,5156,534
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9458,044
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,2697,624
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,4537,739
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8197,344
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,9128,024
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6517,240
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,1297,537
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0967,517
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,1217,532
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,2238,839
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,2298,842
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3017,644
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,6028,453
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,9668,057
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,4827,757
Golden, BcCanada 12,6577,865
Goose, NfCanada 13,3128,272
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,2938,882
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2617,619
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,2948,882
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,9718,681
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0126,843
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,3008,886
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,2748,870
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,6139,081
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,3128,272
Harrow, OnCanada 14,7149,143
Hay River, NtCanada 11,9267,411
Hope, BcCanada 12,5697,810
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7666,690
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,9208,029
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,7516,681
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,3017,644
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,5306,544
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7377,915
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5287,785
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9048,640
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9048,640
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,6397,854
Kenora, OnCanada 13,6598,488
Kingston, OnCanada 14,5059,014
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,4496,493
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,3527,054
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,9218,029
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3358,908
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8007,954
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,0398,724
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,3407,047
Langara, BcCanada 11,6087,214
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5318,408
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,9898,071
London, OnCanada 14,6209,085
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7607,308
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,7607,929
Lytton, BcCanada 12,5027,769
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7997,332
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,2738,869
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,1458,169
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9346,794
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9717,439
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,0568,113
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,4287,723
Moncton, NbCanada 14,1698,805
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,9598,674
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3508,917
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3588,922
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,2438,229
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,7098,519
Morden, MbCanada 13,6168,461
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,4178,959
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,9968,076
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4467,734
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,6738,497
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,4828,378
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1856,951
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,9148,025
North Bay, OnCanada 14,2618,862
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3818,937
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3828,937
Peace River, AbCanada 12,2417,607
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,7537,303
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6657,870
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,3138,894
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5029,012
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5768,436
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,3797,693
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,8808,625
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,1497,550
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5388,413
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,9698,059
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1807,568
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7507,301
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2678,244
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0306,854
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,1948,820
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2507,612
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,7297,910
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,5408,414
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2688,245
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2678,244
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0306,854
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,6247,844
Roberval, QcCanada 14,0108,706
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,2818,874
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,1148,149
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,2778,872
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7377,293
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7687,313
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,0438,726
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0288,096
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2058,827
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,2638,242
Scott, SkCanada 12,9288,034
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,7548,547
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,3008,886
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,3468,915
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5856,577
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6948,510
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,6838,503
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4307,724
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8877,386
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,7648,553
Summerside, PeCanada 14,1158,771
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,1638,179
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,1578,176
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,0518,731
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5977,207
Terrace, BcCanada 11,8387,356
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2757,007
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0478,107
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,1297,537
Thompson, MbCanada 12,9518,048
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,9238,652
Timmins, OnCanada 14,0068,703
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3467,672
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,5659,051
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,5599,047
Trenton, OnCanada 14,5169,021
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,3268,281
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,0258,715
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,2837,633
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0788,748
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4877,760
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,6947,888
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7607,929
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,5117,775
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,5127,775
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,4688,369
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,5789,059
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4567,119
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1336,918
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,4318,968
Windsor, OnCanada 14,6869,126
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5678,431
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1588,177
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,4418,974
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8337,353
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2678,244
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4637,744
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,5227,781
SalCape Verde 13,5978,449
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3625,818
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,8445,496
AbecheChad 9,0305,611
FayaChad 9,1835,706
MoundouChad 9,5935,961
N’DjamenaChad 9,6726,010
AntofagastaChile 17,88411,114
AricaChile 18,40111,435
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,4759,616
ChicoChile 15,4019,570
ChillanChile 16,50410,256
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,49710,251
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,46310,852
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,5239,646
Curico-General FreireChile 16,66910,358
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,17411,293
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8059,822
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2838,875
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,21710,699
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,0749,989
ParronChile 16,73410,399
Puerto AysenChile 15,5419,657
Puerto MonttChile 15,9839,932
Punta ArenasChile 14,6869,126
QuinteroChile 16,88110,490
SantiagoChile 16,81810,451
SewellChile 16,74810,408
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,27210,112
ValdiviaChile 16,16510,045
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,16910,047
VallenarChile 17,29310,746
ValparaisoChile 16,88010,490
AltaiChina 4,9263,061
BeijingChina 4,0682,528
ChangchunChina 4,8052,986
ChangduChina 2,9361,825
ChangshaChina 2,7481,708
ChengduChina 2,8221,754
ChongqingChina 2,7121,685
DuianChina 3,4812,163
ErlianChina 4,3492,703
GanzhouChina 2,6121,623
GuangzhouChina 2,2801,417
HaikouChina 1,8061,122
HailarChina 5,1283,187
HamiChina 4,2732,655
HetanChina 4,2462,639
JiuquanChina 3,8572,397
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6552,893
KashiChina 4,6682,901
KunmingChina 2,1891,360
LanzhouChina 3,4222,127
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,9821,853
NanchangChina 2,9191,814
NanjingChina 3,3862,104
NanningChina 2,0011,244
PingbianChina 3,0801,914
QingdaoChina 3,8452,389
QiqiharChina 5,0813,157
RuoqiangChina 4,0372,509
ShanghaiChina 3,4592,149
ShantouChina 2,4821,542
ShenyangChina 4,5262,812
TaiyuanChina 3,7172,310
TaoyuanChina 2,9231,817
TengchongChina 2,2541,401
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5362,818
Xi’AnChina 3,2772,036
XichangChina 2,5111,560
YanjiChina 4,9163,055
YichangChina 2,9491,832
YinchuanChina 3,6982,298
YiningChina 4,7912,977
ZhengzhouChina 3,4432,140
ZhijiangChina 2,5571,589
Aepto.San LuisColombia 19,32712,010
Antonio NarinoColombia 19,26411,971
AraucaColombia 18,47511,481
BarranquillaColombia 18,19711,308
Benito SalasColombia 19,07511,853
BogotáColombia 18,85811,719
Camilo DazaColombia 18,46111,472
El CaranoColombia 18,78611,674
Las GaviotasColombia 18,73011,639
MatecanaColombia 18,87911,732
PeralesColombia 18,91211,752
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,36411,411
Rafael NunezColombia 18,25311,343
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,95311,156
Simon BolivarColombia 18,16011,285
VanguardiaColombia 18,89711,743
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,23211,951
YariguiesColombia 18,59911,558
MoroniComoros 6,8844,278
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 18,13111,267
LimonCosta Rica 18,18511,300
PuntarenasCosta Rica 18,10111,248
San JoseCosta Rica 18,14111,273
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4615,879
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1965,715
SibenikCroatia 9,3725,824
SplitCroatia 9,3295,797
ZagrebCroatia 9,3595,816
CamagueyCuba 17,04110,589
CasablancaCuba 16,79210,434
HavanaCuba 16,81110,446
WillemstadCuraçao 17,87711,109
FamagustaCyprus 7,7754,831
LarnacaCyprus 7,8004,847
LimassolCyprus 7,8504,878
NicosiaCyprus 7,8344,868
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2975,777
ChebCzech Republic 9,6025,967
MosnovCzech Republic 9,1945,713
PragueCzech Republic 9,4695,884
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5755,329
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1505,686
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7936,086
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5705,326
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9125,538
CopenhagenDenmark 9,5525,936
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,3875,833
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8146,098
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8246,105
MarstalDenmark 9,6876,019
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,5855,956
OdenseDenmark 9,6866,019
RandersDenmark 9,6996,027
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,4135,849
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7736,073
TønderDenmark 9,7916,084
TylstrupDenmark 9,6986,026
TystofteDenmark 9,6315,985
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,6385,989
VestervigDenmark 9,8016,090
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,6184,112
Melville HallDominica 17,12710,643
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,15610,661
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,16710,668
AzuaDominican Republic 17,28110,739
BaniDominican Republic 17,29310,746
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,32210,764
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,22110,701
CabreraDominican Republic 17,13410,647
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,23610,710
CotuiDominican Republic 17,19810,687
DajabonDominican Republic 17,18510,679
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,31410,759
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,27610,735
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,20110,689
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,14710,655
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,20910,694
HigueyDominican Republic 17,20610,692
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,27910,737
ImbertDominican Republic 17,14210,652
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,21010,695
JimaniDominican Republic 17,32610,766
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,23710,711
La VegaDominican Republic 17,19810,687
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,25510,723
LuperonDominican Republic 17,13710,649
MichesDominican Republic 17,17810,674
MocaDominican Republic 17,17910,675
MoncionDominican Republic 17,19110,683
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,15310,659
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,22110,701
NaguaDominican Republic 17,16110,664
NeybaDominican Republic 17,30010,750
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,35610,785
PimentelDominican Republic 17,19010,682
PoloDominican Republic 17,33910,775
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,14010,651
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,27110,732
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,14010,651
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,18210,677
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,24710,718
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,18110,677
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,17710,674
SamanaDominican Republic 17,16310,665
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,26110,726
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,19810,687
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,27010,732
San JuanDominican Republic 17,25910,725
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,22210,702
SanchezDominican Republic 17,17210,671
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,17710,674
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,19010,682
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,26210,727
TamayoDominican Republic 17,30310,752
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,24610,717
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,18410,678
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,16410,666
YamasaDominican Republic 17,23010,707
YasicaDominican Republic 17,15510,660
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8049,821
CanarEcuador 19,63312,200
GuayaquilEcuador 19,53212,138
IzobambaEcuador 19,43412,076
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,36012,030
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,72412,257
MilagroEcuador 19,55012,148
OtavaloEcuador 19,37812,042
PichilingueEcuador 19,46612,096
PortoviejoEcuador 19,39612,053
PuyoEcuador 19,57512,164
QuitoEcuador 19,41512,065
RumipambaEcuador 19,50112,118
San GabrielEcuador 19,34712,023
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0985,032
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,8464,875
AswanEgypt 7,7634,824
AsyutEgypt 7,9644,949
BahariyaEgypt 8,1805,083
Beni SuefEgypt 7,9714,953
CairoEgypt 7,9494,940
DabaaEgypt 8,2405,120
DakhlaEgypt 8,1595,070
El ArishEgypt 7,7284,803
El TorEgypt 7,7154,794
FarafraEgypt 8,2635,135
HelwanEgypt 7,9534,942
HurguadaEgypt 7,6994,784
IsmailiaEgypt 7,8744,893
KhargaEgypt 8,0024,972
KosseirEgypt 7,6354,745
LuxorEgypt 7,7864,838
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3585,194
MinyaEgypt 7,9994,971
Port-SaidEgypt 7,8824,898
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,6214,736
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,6404,747
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,8194,859
SalloumEgypt 8,5525,314
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5165,292
SohagEgypt 7,8934,905
St. KatrineEgypt 7,6794,772
TahrirEgypt 8,0224,985
TantaEgypt 7,9954,968
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,47510,859
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,50710,879
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,45810,849
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,50010,875
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4466,491
AsmaraEritrea 7,0834,402
AssabEritrea 6,6684,143
MassawaEritrea 7,0274,367
TallinEstonia 8,8475,497
TartuEstonia 8,7235,421
VilsandiEstonia 8,9945,589
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,0964,410
GonderEthiopia 7,2404,499
NegeleEthiopia 7,0294,368
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,5689,053
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,4956,522
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,5376,548
Laucala BayFiji 8,6595,381
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,5475,311
NandiFiji 8,5475,311
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9995,592
HelsinkiFinland 8,8575,504
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,8405,493
JoensuuFinland 8,6415,370
JokioinenFinland 8,9265,547
JyvskylFinland 8,8355,490
KajaaniFinland 8,7735,451
KuopioFinland 8,7445,433
KuusamoFinland 8,7425,432
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6795,393
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,1165,665
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,9935,589
OuluFinland 8,8945,527
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,8835,520
TampereFinland 8,9205,543
TurkuFinland 8,9905,586
VaasaFinland 9,0425,619
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9656,192
BiarritzFrance 10,7646,689
BordeauxFrance 10,6626,626
BrestFrance 10,8326,731
CaenFrance 10,5316,544
ChateaurouxFrance 10,4316,482
DijonFrance 10,1716,321
GourdonFrance 10,5056,528
GrenobleFrance 10,1606,313
Le MansFrance 10,5166,535
LilleFrance 10,2496,369
LyonFrance 10,2116,345
MarseilleFrance 10,2316,358
MontpellierFrance 10,3286,418
NancyFrance 10,0636,253
NantesFrance 10,6696,630
NiceFrance 10,0696,257
ParisFrance 10,3416,426
PerpignanFrance 10,4326,483
StrasbourgFrance 9,9636,191
ToulonFrance 10,1816,326
ToulouseFrance 10,5316,544
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,06410,604
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,28410,741
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,06410,604
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,04310,591
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,20410,691
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,1588,177
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7907,327
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7907,326
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,9328,036
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5008,389
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5097,774
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0217,470
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,4743,401
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,8584,262
BitamGabon 10,1636,315
CocobeachGabon 10,3836,452
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9716,196
LambarnGabon 10,3316,420
LastourvilleGabon 10,0576,249
LibrevilleGabon 10,4096,468
MakokouGabon 10,0266,230
MayumbaGabon 10,3126,408
MitzicGabon 10,1716,320
MkamboGabon 9,9036,154
MoandaGabon 9,9996,214
MouilaGabon 10,2566,373
Port-GentilGabon 10,4956,521
TchibanGabon 10,2666,379
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,52311,511
BanjulGambia 13,0368,101
SukhumiGeorgia 7,3544,570
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0024,351
BerlinGermany 9,5235,918
BrockenGermany 9,7116,034
CologneGermany 9,9736,198
DresdenGermany 9,4995,902
ErfurtGermany 9,6956,024
EssenGermany 9,9666,193
FichtelbergGermany 9,5605,941
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,8686,132
GeisenheimGermany 9,9196,164
GorlitzGermany 9,4165,851
HamburgGermany 9,7336,048
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,7346,049
HannoverGermany 9,7676,070
HelgolandGermany 9,8646,129
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,7236,042
KarlsruheGermany 9,9006,152
KasselGermany 9,7976,088
KonstanzGermany 9,8606,127
LeipzigGermany 9,5925,960
LindenbergGermany 9,4695,884
MagdeburgGermany 9,6425,992
MunichGermany 9,6586,002
MünsterGermany 9,9136,160
NeustrelitzGermany 9,5325,923
NurembergGermany 9,7006,028
NurnbergGermany 9,7036,029
PotsdamGermany 9,5395,928
RostockGermany 9,5925,961
SchleswigGermany 9,7526,060
StuttgartGermany 9,8476,119
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,0146,223
ZugspitzeGermany 9,7286,045
AccraGhana 11,4087,089
KumasiGhana 11,5507,177
TamaleGhana 11,4337,105
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2867,014
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5425,308
AthensGreece 8,7135,414
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7095,412
ChiosGreece 8,5025,283
CorfuGreece 9,0455,621
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9195,543
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5685,324
IoanninaGreece 8,9685,573
KalamataGreece 8,8585,505
KerkiraGreece 9,0455,621
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7675,448
LamiaGreece 8,8275,485
LarissaGreece 8,8315,488
LemnosGreece 8,6065,348
LimnosGreece 8,5925,339
MethoniGreece 8,8865,522
MilosGreece 8,6415,370
MitiliniGreece 8,4685,262
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4735,265
NaxosGreece 8,5605,319
PatrasGreece 8,8865,522
RhodesGreece 8,3155,167
SamosGreece 8,4295,238
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6505,375
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6655,385
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7885,461
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8265,484
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9605,568
AasiaatGreenland 11,5757,193
AmmassalikGreenland 11,5107,152
AputiteqGreenland 11,1736,943
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1956,335
FrederikshbGreenland 12,1727,564
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,7687,313
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4937,142
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6676,629
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4947,142
JulianehbGreenland 12,1977,579
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,7087,276
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6726,632
NanortalikGreenland 12,2267,598
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,1377,542
NordGreenland 9,8816,140
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,0097,463
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8976,771
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,1687,562
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,7057,274
UpernavikGreenland 11,2046,962
UummannaqGreenland 11,3657,063
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,07610,611
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,07710,612
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,33810,774
BokeGuinea 12,9098,022
ConakryGuinea 12,8097,960
FaranahGuinea 12,4917,762
KankanGuinea 12,3287,661
KindiaGuinea 12,7197,903
KissidougouGuinea 12,4317,725
LabeGuinea 12,6317,849
MacentaGuinea 12,3837,695
MamouGuinea 12,6287,847
NzerekoreGuinea 12,2657,621
SiguiriGuinea 12,2937,639
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,9698,059
GeorgetownGuyana 17,53410,896
TimehriGuyana 17,56110,912
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,33110,769
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0396,860
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7166,659
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8776,759
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5616,563
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7055,409
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8706,755
CatacamasHonduras 17,55610,909
CholutecaHonduras 17,65310,970
La CeibaHonduras 17,42910,831
La MesaHonduras 17,40510,816
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,60810,942
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,42410,827
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,57910,924
TelaHonduras 17,40110,813
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2331,388
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2321,387
BudapestHungary 9,1265,671
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1135,663
DebrecenHungary 8,9315,550
KeszthelyHungary 9,2605,754
MiskolcHungary 8,9995,592
PecsHungary 9,1845,707
SzegedHungary 9,0405,618
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3055,782
AkureyriIceland 10,8226,725
DalatangiIceland 10,6626,626
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,7796,698
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,9296,791
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,6966,647
ReykhólarIceland 10,9956,833
ReykjavíkIceland 11,0666,877
StykkisholmurIceland 11,0396,860
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,0456,863
AgraIndia 3,5952,234
AhmedabadIndia 3,8142,370
AkolaIndia 3,2902,044
AllahabadIndia 3,1891,982
AmritsarIndia 4,1452,576
BangaloreIndia 2,9231,816
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,3182,062
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,4951,551
BikanerIndia 4,0292,504
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6521,648
CherrapunjiIndia 2,5241,568
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,5241,568
DaltonganjIndia 2,9101,808
DarbhangaIndia 2,9501,833
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,6081,621
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,6071,620
DumkaIndia 2,7011,679
DwarkaIndia 4,1132,556
GoaIndia 3,3882,106
GuwahatiIndia 2,6131,624
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,9971,862
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,5092,180
JagdalpurIndia 2,7461,706
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,4841,543
KotaIndia 3,6442,264
KozhikodeIndia 3,0731,910
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1442,575
LudhianaIndia 4,0122,493
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,2081,994
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,6412,263
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,6102,243
MusulipatnamIndia 2,6791,665
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,1281,944
New DelhiIndia 3,7572,335
PambanIndia 2,6681,658
PuneIndia 3,4942,171
SagarIndia 3,3192,063
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3232,686
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9051,805
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9051,805
VeravalIndia 3,9292,442
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,5531,587
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,9621,840
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,7011,057
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,347837
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,8491,770
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,4511,523
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,5082,180
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 526327
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,4112,741
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 759472
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 914568
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2462,639
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,2231,381
AbadanIran 6,3603,952
ArakIran 6,3363,937
BabolsarIran 6,1903,847
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5033,420
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,4854,030
Bandar LengehIran 5,6283,497
BirjandIran 5,4733,401
BushehrIran 6,0803,778
ChahbaharIran 5,0333,128
DezfulIran 6,4003,977
EsfahanIran 6,1123,798
IranshahrIran 5,0983,168
KermanIran 5,5583,454
KermanshahIran 6,5764,087
Khoram AbadIran 6,4474,007
MashhadIran 5,6013,481
OroomiehIran 6,8604,263
RamsarIran 6,3623,954
RashtIran 6,4664,018
SemnanIran 6,0803,778
ShahroudIran 5,9883,721
ShirazIran 5,9313,686
TabrizIran 6,7714,208
TeheranIran 6,2613,891
YazdIran 5,8613,642
ZahedanIran 5,1753,216
ZanjanIran 6,5384,063
BaghdadIraq 6,8054,229
BasraIraq 6,4093,982
BelmulletIreland 10,9856,826
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,9006,774
ClaremorrisIreland 10,9446,801
ClonesIreland 10,8166,721
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,8936,769
CorkIreland 10,9846,826
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,9866,827
DublinIreland 10,7856,702
KilkennyIreland 10,8826,762
Malin HeadIreland 10,7806,699
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,8296,729
ShannonIreland 10,9806,823
ValentiaIreland 11,0956,895
EilatIsrael 7,6044,725
HaifaIsrael 7,6434,749
JerusalemIsrael 7,6094,728
Tel AvivIsrael 7,6404,748
AlbengaItaly 9,9906,208
AlgheroItaly 10,0246,229
AmendolaItaly 9,3965,839
AnconaItaly 9,5645,943
ArezzoItaly 9,7006,027
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3105,785
BergamoItaly 9,8466,118
BolognaItaly 9,7336,048
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7126,035
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3905,835
BrindisiItaly 9,2115,724
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9786,200
CameriItaly 9,9276,169
CampobassoItaly 9,4845,893
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9136,160
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9416,177
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0226,228
Cape MeleItaly 9,9886,206
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4405,866
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4735,886
CerviaItaly 9,6576,001
CiampinoItaly 9,6545,999
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7846,080
Cisa PassItaly 9,8426,116
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7146,036
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6505,997
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4715,886
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2905,773
DecimomannuItaly 9,9846,204
DobbiacoItaly 9,6425,991
FalconaraItaly 9,5775,951
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7486,057
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4105,847
FonniItaly 9,9506,183
FrontoneItaly 9,6285,983
FrosinoneItaly 9,5965,963
GelaItaly 9,5495,934
GenoaItaly 9,9296,170
GhediItaly 9,8036,092
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2975,777
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5355,925
GrossetoItaly 9,7706,071
GrottaglieItaly 9,2585,753
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9246,167
GuidoniaItaly 9,6405,990
IstranaItaly 9,6596,002
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7066,031
LatinaItaly 9,6295,984
LatronicoItaly 9,3775,827
LecceItaly 9,1965,715
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8246,105
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3025,780
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4265,858
MilanItaly 9,8816,140
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,9226,165
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7656,068
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5185,915
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9186,163
PadovaItaly 9,6796,015
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7376,051
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6215,979
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6405,990
PantelleriaItaly 9,7516,060
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8086,095
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9406,177
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6495,996
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5175,914
PiacenzaItaly 9,8526,122
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8146,098
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6556,000
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6305,984
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3925,836
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6666,007
PrizziItaly 9,6155,975
RadicofaniItaly 9,7116,035
Resia PassItaly 9,7696,071
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6335,986
RivoltoItaly 9,5845,956
Rolle PassItaly 9,6796,014
RomeItaly 9,6606,003
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6826,017
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5525,936
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0226,228
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3765,826
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1795,704
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8426,116
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0006,214
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3485,809
SigonellaItaly 9,4865,895
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2715,761
TarvisioItaly 9,5395,928
TermoliItaly 9,4535,874
TorinoItaly 10,0076,218
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0116,221
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6956,025
TrevicoItaly 9,4395,865
TrevisoItaly 9,6545,999
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5325,923
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0116,221
UdineItaly 9,5695,946
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6295,984
VeniceItaly 9,6425,991
VeronaItaly 9,7586,064
VicenzaItaly 9,7046,030